Is Vizzy Hard Seltzer Raspberry Tangerine With Antioxidant Vitamin C Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate And Dried Acerola Cherry Juice.
Check Vizzy Hard Seltzer Raspberry Tangerine With Antioxidant Vitamin C against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vizzy Hard Seltzer Raspberry Tangerine With Antioxidant Vitamin C in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


