Is Vizzy Hard Seltzer Sparkling Hard Seltzer With Acerola Cherry Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Vodka, Natural flavour, Sugars (passion fruit juice concentrate, papaya puree), Citric acid, Sodium citrate, Acerola cherry juice powder.
Check Vizzy Hard Seltzer Sparkling Hard Seltzer With Acerola Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vizzy Hard Seltzer Sparkling Hard Seltzer With Acerola Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY ICE CREAM WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES, CHERRY GARCIA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


