Is Vizzy Lemonade Variety Pack Hard Seltzer 5% ABV Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Raspberry Lemonade: Sparkling Water, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Stevia, Agave, Sodium Citrate, And Dried Acerola Cherry Juice. Watermelon Lemonade: Sparkling Water, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Stevia, Agave, Sodium Citrate, And Dried Acerola Cherry Juice. Peach Lemonade: Sparkling Water, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Stevia, Agave, Sodium Citrate, And Dried Acerola Cherry Juice. Strawberry Lemonade: Sparkling Water, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Stevia, Agave, Sodium Citrate, And Dried Acerola Cherry Juice.
Check Vizzy Lemonade Variety Pack Hard Seltzer 5% ABV Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vizzy Lemonade Variety Pack Hard Seltzer 5% ABV Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Where to buy
Vizzy Lemonade Variety Pack Hard Seltzer 5% ABV Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


