Is Vizzy Pineapple Mango Gluten Free Hard Seltzer, Seltzer 6 Pack, 12 FL OZ Slim Cans, 5% ABV Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sparkling water, cane sugar, natural flavor, pineapple juice concentrate, citric acid, sodium citrate and dried acerola cherry juice

Check Vizzy Pineapple Mango Gluten Free Hard Seltzer, Seltzer 6 Pack, 12 FL OZ Slim Cans, 5% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vizzy Pineapple Mango Gluten Free Hard Seltzer, Seltzer 6 Pack, 12 FL OZ Slim Cans, 5% ABV is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go