Is Vlasic Baby Kosher Dill Wholes Pickles, 46 OZ Jar (Pack of 2, Total of 92 Oz) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavor, Yellow 5, Potassium Metabisulfite
Check Vlasic Baby Kosher Dill Wholes Pickles, 46 OZ Jar (Pack of 2, Total of 92 Oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Baby Kosher Dill Wholes Pickles, 46 OZ Jar (Pack of 2, Total of 92 Oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vlasic Baby Kosher Dill Wholes Pickles, 46 OZ Jar (Pack of 2, Total of 92 Oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


