Is Vlasic Baby Kosher Dills Wholes Pickles, 16 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 96 Oz) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavor, Yellow 5, Potassium Metabisulfite
Check Vlasic Baby Kosher Dills Wholes Pickles, 16 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 96 Oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Baby Kosher Dills Wholes Pickles, 16 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 96 Oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vlasic Baby Kosher Dills Wholes Pickles, 16 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 96 Oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
VinegarySavoryTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking


