Is Vlasic Baby Kosher Dills Wholes Pickles, 16 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 96 Oz) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavor, Yellow 5, Potassium Metabisulfite

Check Vlasic Baby Kosher Dills Wholes Pickles, 16 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 96 Oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vlasic Baby Kosher Dills Wholes Pickles, 16 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 96 Oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
VinegarySavoryTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking