Is Vlasic Bold & Spicy Sweet Chipotle Spears 16 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Chipotle Pepper Flakes, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, Sweet And Smoky Flavor (Polysorbate 80, Propylene Glycol, Natural Flavors Including Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Water), Natural Flavor, Yellow 5

Check Vlasic Bold & Spicy Sweet Chipotle Spears 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vlasic Bold & Spicy Sweet Chipotle Spears 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SpicySmokySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich