Is Vlasic Dill Kosher Spears Pickles, 16 OZ Jar (Pack of 3, Total of 48 Oz) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavor, Yellow 5
Check Vlasic Dill Kosher Spears Pickles, 16 OZ Jar (Pack of 3, Total of 48 Oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Dill Kosher Spears Pickles, 16 OZ Jar (Pack of 3, Total of 48 Oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Vlasic Pickles Kosher Dill Spears 24oz Jar
Vlasic Kosher Dill Pickle Relish, Dill Relish, 10 oz
Vlasic Sandwich Stackers Pickles Kosher Dill 16oz Jar
Vlasic: Sandwich Stackers Kosher Dill Pickles, 24 Fl Oz
Where to buy
Vlasic Dill Kosher Spears Pickles, 16 OZ Jar (Pack of 3, Total of 48 Oz) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Stick


