Is Vlasic Dill Relish, Dill Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: DEHYDRATED RED PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, ALUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check Vlasic Dill Relish, Dill against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingSalad