Is Vlasic Dills Spears Kosher Pickles 80 Fl Oz Jar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavor, Yellow 5

Check Vlasic Dills Spears Kosher Pickles 80 Fl Oz Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vlasic Dills Spears Kosher Pickles 80 Fl Oz Jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SourSaltyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwich FillingGarnishingSnacking