Is Vlasic Frank's Redhot Kosher Dill Wholes, Frank's Redhot Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CUCUMBERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, DEHYDRATED CHOPPED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED RED PEPPER, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRANK'S REDHOT CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (CAYENNE RED PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check Vlasic Frank's Redhot Kosher Dill Wholes, Frank's Redhot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Frank's Redhot Kosher Dill Wholes, Frank's Redhot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole


