Is Vlasic Homestyle Dill Relish Squeeze Bottle - 9oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, XANTHAN AND GUAR GUMS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ALUM, DEHYDRATED RED PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.
Check Vlasic Homestyle Dill Relish Squeeze Bottle - 9oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Homestyle Dill Relish Squeeze Bottle - 9oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Vlasic Homestyle Dill Relish Squeeze Bottle - 9oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


