Is Vlasic Hot Chili Peppers - 12 oz Glass Jar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: (Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulfite), Calcium Chloride, Alum, Yellow 5
Check Vlasic Hot Chili Peppers - 12 oz Glass Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Hot Chili Peppers - 12 oz Glass Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vlasic Hot Chili Peppers - 12 oz Glass Jar is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSnacking


