Is Vlasic® Kosher Dill Whole Pickles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Contains 2% or Less of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Turmeric Extract (Color), Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavor.

Check Vlasic® Kosher Dill Whole Pickles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vlasic® Kosher Dill Whole Pickles is available at 7 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing