Is Vlasic Ovals Hamburger Dill Pickle Chips, 16 Ounce (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavor, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5

Check Vlasic Ovals Hamburger Dill Pickle Chips, 16 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vlasic Ovals Hamburger Dill Pickle Chips, 16 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing