Is Vlasic Ovals Keto Friendly Hamburger Dill Pickle Chips - 24 Fl Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Contains 2% or Less of: High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Turmeric Extract (Color), Natural Flavor, Polysorbate 80.

Check Vlasic Ovals Keto Friendly Hamburger Dill Pickle Chips - 24 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vlasic Ovals Keto Friendly Hamburger Dill Pickle Chips - 24 Fl Oz is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewaySmith's

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SourSaltyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing