Is Vlasic Pickle Balls Dill Piclkle Flavored Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Degermed Yellow Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (canola And/or Sunflower), Seasoning Blend (corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Citric Acid, Spice, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Onion Powder, Sodium Diacetate, Vinegar Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate), Less Than 2% Of: Yellow 5, Green 3.

Check Vlasic Pickle Balls Dill Piclkle Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go