Is Vlasic Pickle Balls Dill Piclkle Flavored Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Degermed Yellow Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (canola And/or Sunflower), Seasoning Blend (corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Citric Acid, Spice, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Onion Powder, Sodium Diacetate, Vinegar Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate), Less Than 2% Of: Yellow 5, Green 3.
Check Vlasic Pickle Balls Dill Piclkle Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Pickle Balls Dill Piclkle Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Nugget
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


