Is vlasic Pickles Spears Kosher Dill - 24 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Turmeric Extract (Color), Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavor, Potassium Metabisulfite
Check vlasic Pickles Spears Kosher Dill - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open vlasic Pickles Spears Kosher Dill - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
vlasic Pickles Spears Kosher Dill - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 14 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sMeijerWalgreens
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavoryVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishDipping


