Is Vlasic Pickles Zesty Dills - 46 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Red Pepper, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavor, Spice, Turmeric Extract (Color)
Check Vlasic Pickles Zesty Dills - 46 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Pickles Zesty Dills - 46 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vlasic Pickles Zesty Dills - 46 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
SafewayWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
TangySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingDipping


