Is Vlasic Snackmms Keto Friendly Kosher Dill Minis Pickles - 16 Fl Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ACACIA GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE). CONTAINS SULFITING AGENT

Check Vlasic Snackmms Keto Friendly Kosher Dill Minis Pickles - 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vlasic Snackmms Keto Friendly Kosher Dill Minis Pickles - 16 Fl Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish