Is Vlasic Snack'mms Kosher Dill Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 144 Oz) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavor, Yellow 5, Potassium Metabisulfite

Check Vlasic Snack'mms Kosher Dill Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 144 Oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vlasic Snack'mms Kosher Dill Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 144 Oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySourSaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing