Is Vlasic® Snack'mms® Spicy Minis Pickles 16 fl. oz. Jar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Contains 2% or Less of: Salt, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Red Pepper, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavor, Beta Carotene (Color), Potassium Metabisulfite (Preservative).
Check Vlasic® Snack'mms® Spicy Minis Pickles 16 fl. oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic® Snack'mms® Spicy Minis Pickles 16 fl. oz. Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vlasic® Snack'mms® Spicy Minis Pickles 16 fl. oz. Jar is available at 3 retailers
United SupermarketsMeijerIGA
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


