Is Vlasic Stackers Kosher Dill Pickles - 16 Fl Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Vlasic Stackers Kosher Dill Pickles - 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Stackers Kosher Dill Pickles - 16 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Vlasic Stackers Kosher Dill Pickles - 16 Fl Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Jar
Flavor
AcidicVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


