Is Vlasic Stackers Kosher Dill Pickles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, White vinegar, Salt, Calcium chloride, Sodium benzoate (Preservative), Natural flavours, Tartrazine.

Check Vlasic Stackers Kosher Dill Pickles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vlasic Stackers Kosher Dill Pickles is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
AcidicSavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingSnacking