Is Vlasic Sweet Gherkin Pickles - 16 Fl Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, SUCRALOSE, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check Vlasic Sweet Gherkin Pickles - 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vlasic Sweet Gherkin Pickles - 16 Fl Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing