Is Vlasic: Sweet Pickle Relish 24 Fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Calcium Chloride, Celery Seed, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Alum, Dehydrated Red Pepper, Natural Flavor, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5
Check Vlasic: Sweet Pickle Relish 24 Fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic: Sweet Pickle Relish 24 Fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Vlasic: Sweet Pickle Relish 24 Fl oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingDipping


