Is Vlasic Sweet Relish 10 OZ (Pack of 3) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Celery Seed, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Dehydrated Red Pepper, Alum, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5

Check Vlasic Sweet Relish 10 OZ (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vlasic Sweet Relish 10 OZ (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingSnacking