Is Vlasic Sweet Relish - 16 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ALUM, DEHYDRATED RED PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.
Check Vlasic Sweet Relish - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Sweet Relish - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Vlasic Sweet Relish - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoTarget
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSnacking


