Is Vlasic Zesty Bread & Butter Chips Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 2, Total of 48 Oz) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Red Pepper, Spice, Calcium Chloride, Dehydrated Onion, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5, Natural Flavors, Directions: Instructions: Refrigerate After Opening Explore This Item
Check Vlasic Zesty Bread & Butter Chips Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 2, Total of 48 Oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Zesty Bread & Butter Chips Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 2, Total of 48 Oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Vlasic Zesty Bread & Butter Chips Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 2, Total of 48 Oz) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Slice


