Is Vlasic Zesty Bread & Butter Chips Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 2, Total of 48 Oz) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Red Pepper, Spice, Calcium Chloride, Dehydrated Onion, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5, Natural Flavors, Directions: Instructions: Refrigerate After Opening Explore This Item
Check Vlasic Zesty Bread & Butter Chips Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 2, Total of 48 Oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Zesty Bread & Butter Chips Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 2, Total of 48 Oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vlasic Zesty Bread & Butter Chips Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 2, Total of 48 Oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing


