Is Vlasic Zesty Dill Pickle Spears - 24 Fl Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), DEHYDRATED RED PEPPER, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE.

Check Vlasic Zesty Dill Pickle Spears - 24 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vlasic Zesty Dill Pickle Spears - 24 Fl Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
VinegarySourGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing