Is Vlasic Zesty Dill Spears Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 4, Total of 96 Oz) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Red Peppers, Natural Flavors, Spice, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5
Check Vlasic Zesty Dill Spears Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 4, Total of 96 Oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vlasic Zesty Dill Spears Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 4, Total of 96 Oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vlasic Zesty Dill Spears Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 4, Total of 96 Oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SourSaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish


