Is Vlasic Zesty Dill Spears Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 144 Oz) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Red Peppers, Natural Flavors, Spice, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5

Check Vlasic Zesty Dill Spears Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 144 Oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vlasic Zesty Dill Spears Pickles, 24 OZ Jar (Pack of 6, Total of 144 Oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SourTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing