Is Vlokfeest Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Suiker, magere cacao*, cacaoboter*, geheel gehard palmpitvet, dextrose, tarwezetmeel, emulgator (sojalecithine), natuurlijk aroma, kleurstof (bèta-caroteen). Kan sporen bevatten van melk.

Check Vlokfeest against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown