Is VO5 Mega Hold Gel Spray 200ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat, Aqua, Butyl Ester Of Pvm/ma Copolymer, Aminomethyl Propanol, Parfum, Vinyl Caprolactam/vp/dimethylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copoly, Benzophenone-4, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Hexyl Cinnamal, Hydroxycitronellal, Limonene, Linalool

Check VO5 Mega Hold Gel Spray 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VO5 Mega Hold Gel Spray 200ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go