Is Vocation Brewery Brew York Sweet Temptation Chocolate Caramel Stout Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malted Barley (Gluten), Oats (Gluten), Lactose (Milk)
Check Vocation Brewery Brew York Sweet Temptation Chocolate Caramel Stout against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vocation Brewery Brew York Sweet Temptation Chocolate Caramel Stout in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vocation Brewery Brew York Sweet Temptation Chocolate Caramel Stout is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetChocolateyMalty
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


