Is Vocation Brewery Brew York Sweet Temptation Chocolate Caramel Stout Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malted Barley (Gluten), Oats (Gluten), Lactose (Milk)

Check Vocation Brewery Brew York Sweet Temptation Chocolate Caramel Stout against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vocation Brewery Brew York Sweet Temptation Chocolate Caramel Stout is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetChocolateyMalty
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking