Is Vocation Brewery Incognito DIPA 440ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<strong>Malted Barley (G<strong>luten)</strong></strong>, <strong>rong> (Gluten)</strong>, <strong>ong> (Gluten)</strong>
Check Vocation Brewery Incognito DIPA 440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vocation Brewery Incognito DIPA 440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Vocation Brewery Incognito DIPA 440ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


