Is Vocca Chocolatier The Big Daddy Peppermint Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark chocolate(sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, emulsifier: soy lecithin (E322), natural vanilla flavour), white chocolate cream, peppermint oil, artificial food color, green(E133, E172).

Check Vocca Chocolatier The Big Daddy Peppermint Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking