Is VODKA BLUSH SAUCE, VODKA BLUSH Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), CREAM, DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, SAUTEED ONIONS (ONIONS, OLIVE OIL), SALTED VODKA (VODKA, SALT), PANCETTA (PORK, SEA SALT, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, PEPPER, FRESH GARLIC), BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR), RED ONIONS, VEGETARIAN CHICKEN FLAVOR (WATER, YEAST EXTRACT, DEXTROSE, SALT, CORN STARCH, CORN OIL, FLAVORING, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, TURMERIC), DRIED GARLIC, BASIL, PARSLEY, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICES.
Check VODKA BLUSH SAUCE, VODKA BLUSH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VODKA BLUSH SAUCE, VODKA BLUSH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 6 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


