Is VODKA CREAM PASTA SAUCE, VODKA CREAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC HEAVY CREAM, ORGANIC SWEET WHEY, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE (ORGANIC GARLIC, WATER), ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC DRIED BASIL, ORGANIC VODKA, ORGANIC DRIED OREGANO.
Check VODKA CREAM PASTA SAUCE, VODKA CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VODKA CREAM PASTA SAUCE, VODKA CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


