Is Vodka Cruiser Classic Cola Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Vodka (18%), Sugar, Flavours, Colour (150d), Food Acids (338, 331), Preservative (211), Caffeine. Contains Caffeine.

Check Vodka Cruiser Classic Cola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go