Is Vodka Cruiser Juicy Mango Raspberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Vodka (18%), Sugar, Food Acids (330, 331), Flavours, Colours (110, 129, 123), Preservative (211).
Check Vodka Cruiser Juicy Mango Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vodka Cruiser Juicy Mango Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Bonne Maman, Preserve Raspberry, 13 Ounce
About this product
Spirit · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


