Is Vodka & Dill Smoked Salmon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (Color Added In Feed), Salt, Cane Sugar, Natural Hardwood Smoke Vodka, Dill

Check Vodka & Dill Smoked Salmon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vodka & Dill Smoked Salmon is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladTopping