Is VODKA MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, VODKA MARINARA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PASTE, HEAVY CREAM, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, VODKA, CITRIC ACID, ONIONS, NATURAL FLAVOR, PARSLEY, GARLIC.

Check VODKA MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, VODKA MARINARA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlickyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping