Is Vodka Mudshake S'Mores Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), Vodka produced from whey, Palm oil, Skim milk powder, Cream, Artificial flavors, Natural flavors, Mono- and diglycerides, Caramel (color), Dipotassium phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium polyphosphates, Annatto (color). Contains: Milk.

Check Vodka Mudshake S'Mores against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking