Is VODKA ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED ORGANIC TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC ONION, WATER, ORGANIC VODKA (ORGANIC VODKA, SALT), ORGANIC PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), ORGANIC CARROT PUREE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.
Check VODKA ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VODKA ORGANIC PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing


