Is VODKA SAUCE, VODKA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ITALIAN TOMATOES (DICED AND PUREE), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, LIGHT CREAM, SUNFLOWER OIL, HARD CHEESE (COW MILK, SALT, RENNET, ANTICAKING AGENT: CELLULOSE, MILK PROTEIN, SEA SALT, PARMIGIANO REGGIANO CHEESE (COW MILK, SALT, RENNET), PECORINO CHEESE (SHEEP MILK, SALT, RENNET), SUGAR, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), VODKA, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER.
Check VODKA SAUCE, VODKA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VODKA SAUCE, VODKA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryRichTangy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


